1. Bundesliga Südost
1. Spieltag | |
Datum: | 03. November 2002 |
Heimrecht: | Absolute Samuels Nürnberg |
Aufstellungen:
Team | Standard | Block-Constructed | Extended |
Absolute Samuels Nürnberg | Demir Sejdiu (Opposition) |
Sven Wöhrle (BG Cemetary Reanimator) |
Jan Gail (Counterhammer) |
Schwabach Townsfolk | Marcel Kopper (UG Draino) |
Michael Wopperer (BGR Cemetary Rift) |
Christian Krebs (Tinker) |
Bayreuth Battlemages | Sebastian Kuchenbecker (WU Control) |
Jonas Blick (Elf Beatdown) |
Johannes Schaller (The Rock) |
Treetop Village People Cham | Sebastian Burkhardt (Opposition) |
Michael Grundl (RG Rift Cycle) |
Sebastian Eckl (The Rock) |
Begegnung 1:
Standard (Limited) |
Block-Constructed (Limited) |
Extended (Limited) |
Punkte Matchpunkte ges./con./lim. |
||
Absolute Samuels Nürnberg | Treetop Village People Cham | 2:0 (1:2) | 2:1 (2:1:0) | 2:0 (0:2) | 2:0 8:4/6:0/2:4 |
Schwabach Townsfolk | Bayreuth Battlemages | 1:1 6:6/4:2/2:4 |
Begegnung 2:
Standard (Limited) |
Block-Constructed (Limited) |
Extended (Limited) |
Punkte Matchpunkte ges./con./lim. |
||
Absolute Samuels Nürnberg | Schwabach Townsfolk | 0:2 2:10/2:4/0:6 |
|||
Treetop Village People Cham | Bayreuth Battlemages | 2:1 (1:2) | 1:2 (0:2) | 1:0 (0:2) | 0:2 4:8/4:2/0:6 |
Begegnung 3:
Standard (Limited) |
Block-Constructed (Limited) |
Extended (Limited) |
Punkte Matchpunkte ges./con./lim. |
||
Absolute Samuels Nürnberg | Bayreuth Battlemages | 2:0 10:2 |
|||
Treetop Village People Cham | Schwabach Townsfolk | 2:1 (0:2) | 2:1 (0:2) | 2:0 (2:1) | 2:0 8:4/6:0/2:4 |
Tabelle nach Spieltag 1:
Platz | Platz vorher |
Team | Punkte Spieltag |
Punkte total |
Matchpunkte |
1 | - | Absolut Konkret Krasse Nürnberg | 5 | 5 | |
2 | - | Absolute Samuels Nürnberg | 4 | 4 | 20 |
- | Nürnberg Nightmare | 4 | 4 | ||
4 | - | Schwabach Townsfolk | 3 | 3 | 20 |
- | Bayreuth Battlemages | 3 | 3 | 16 | |
- | Traumkrieger Rosenheim | 3 | 3 | ||
7 | - | Treetop Village People Cham | 2 | 2 | 16 |
8 | - | Pro7-Kids Nürnberg | 0 | 0 |